Teléfono 607 576750

Comité de programa

Los miembros actuales del comité de programa son los siguientes:

  • Chair: Miguel Carriegos (ULE)
  • Chair: Ramón Angel Fernández Díaz (ULE)
  • Isaac Agudo (Universidad de Málaga)
  • Cristina Alcaraz (Universidad de Málaga)
  • Enrique Alegre (Universidad de León)
  • Javier Alonso (Universidad de León)
  • Rafael Ignacio Álvarez Sánchez (Universidad de Alicante)
  • Iñaki Arenaza (Universidad de Mondragón)
  • Patricia Arias Cabarcos (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid
  • Simona Bernardi (Universidad de Zaragoza)
  • Pino Caballero-Gil (Universidad de La Laguna)
  • Juan Caballero (IMDEA Software Institute)
  • Jordi Castellà-Roca (Universitat Rovira i Vigili)
  • Josep Domingo Ferrer (Universitat Rovira i Vigili)
  • Josep Lluis Ferrer-Gomila (Universitat de les Illes Balears)
  • Darío Fiore (IMDEA Software Institute)
  • David G. Rosado (Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha)
  • Juan Felipe García Sierra (Universidad de León)
  • Pedro García Teodoro (Universidad de Granada)
  • Luis Javier García Villalba (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  • María Isabel González Vasco (Universidad Rey Juan Carlos I)
  • Juan Hernández Serrano (Universitat Politécnica de Catalunya)
  • Boris Köpf (IMDEA Software Institute)
  • Olga León (Universidad Politécnica de Catalunya)
  • Javier López (Universidad de Málaga)
  • Gabriel López Millán (Universidad de Murcia)
  • Ángel Martín del Rey (Universidad de Salamanca)
  • Gregorio Martínez Pérez (Universidad de Murcia)
  • Alfonso Muñoz (Criptored)
  • Guillermo Navarro-Arribas (Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona)
  • Andrés Marín López (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)
  • David Megías (Universitat Oberta de Catalunya)
  • Jorge Ramió (Universidad Politecnica de Madrid)
  • Sergi Robles (Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona)
  • Ricardo J. Rodríguez (Universidad de León)
  • Antonio Ruiz Martínez (Universidad de Murcia)
  • Ana Lucila Sandoval Orozco (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  • Manuel Sánchez Rubio (Universidad de Alcalá de Henares)
  • Igor Santos (Universidad de Deusto)
  • Juan E. Tapiador (Universidad Carlos III)
  • Juan Gabriel Tena Ayuso (Universidad de Valladolid)
  • Salvador Trujillo (IKERLAN Research Centre)
  • Juan Vera Del Campo (Universidad Politécnica de Catalunya)
  • Alexandre Viejo (Universitat Rovira i Virgili)
  • Víctor A. Villagrá González (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid)
  • Antonio Zamora Gómez (Universidad de Alicante)
  • Urko Zurutuza Ortega (Universidad de Mondragón)